Race results

Pearce Downhill Series 2019

Round 1 - Bringewood 2019

23/03/2019 - 24/03/2019

Elite Women
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 1501 KJ Sharp 02:50.449
2 1500 Abbie Sloan Descent21, Decade Europe Ltd, Steele Industries Ltd, SBXtreme, Afton Shoes, Atlas Brace, 7 Protection, 24MX 02:54.458 00:04.009
3 1502 Meg Whyte Nukeproof Bikes 02:54.985 00:04.536
Expert (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 117 Owen Martin 02:21.673
2 107 Glenroy Martin Grips 02:22.332 00:00.659
3 105 Nathan Foster Racers Guild Squadron 02:22.961 00:01.288
4 102 Warren Field 2:1racing, Specialized uk 02:23.233 00:01.560
5 104 Alex Florian Burgtec 02:25.340 00:03.667
6 119 Oliver Watson Stanton/ Setup 02:26.302 00:04.629
7 116 Damon Jones Descent21,decade Europe,sbxtreme,afton,royal,7idp,rockguardz 02:27.784 00:06.111
8 109 Jonathan Oddy Discobrakes / Carbon cycles/250 London 02:27.935 00:06.262
9 114 Elliot Thombs 02:28.283 00:06.610
10 113 Ed Smith 02:28.436 00:06.763
11 112 David Smith 02:28.550 00:06.877
12 118 Jim Stanley 02:29.197 00:07.524
13 121 Jonathan Foster-Smith Decade/Burgtec 02:29.583 00:07.910
14 101 Joseph Derrick 02:29.898 00:08.225
15 103 Eric Harvey-Fishenden 02:31.021 00:09.348
16 110 Pete Robinson Firecrest Mountain Biking 02:32.687 00:11.014
17 120 Ryan Dunn Caersws DH / uplifts 02:35.826 00:14.153
18 115 Danny Wenmoth A-Line Electrical Ltd 02:38.928 00:17.255
19 100 Harry Attwood Ridgehill Race Syndicate / Indibike / Armavelo / Redkite cycles 02:39.498 00:17.825
20 111 Morgan Simmons 02:44.565 00:22.892
Senior (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 202 Joel Anderson specialized uk, loose riders, melon optics, Stans no tubes, 661 protection 02:20.274
2 205 Harry Barrett 02:23.830 00:03.556
3 214 Ben Gillett 02:25.833 00:05.559
4 217 Luke Knight J e James cycles 02:26.703 00:06.429
5 208 Conor Buxton 02:26.994 00:06.720
6 201 Isaac Anderson Carder Technology, 661 Protection 02:27.341 00:07.067
7 215 Luther Griffiths 02:27.510 00:07.236
8 221 Olly Megson ₿ull Run Racing 02:27.628 00:07.354
9 203 Edward Ballard 02:27.887 00:07.613
10 207 Joe Bower Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:28.940 00:08.666
11 234 Todd Kearney 02:29.046 00:08.772
12 210 Toby Down Carder Technology, 661 Protection 02:31.716 00:11.442
13 246 Ryan Turner 02:32.498 00:12.224
14 244 Ian Stark 02:34.021 00:13.747
15 236 Dan Bladon Hope Technology 02:34.333 00:14.059
16 230 Nigel Stanley 02:35.391 00:15.117
17 228 Ben Phillips 02:36.541 00:16.267
18 209 Adam Crump 02:37.007 00:16.733
19 296 John Riddell Army DH Team 02:37.111 00:16.837
20 238 William Hanson 02:37.872 00:17.598
21 245 Josh Williams 02:38.026 00:17.752
22 206 Lewis Bateman WDMBA 02:38.186 00:17.912
23 229 chris spinks 02:38.362 00:18.088
24 216 Alex Hammond 02:38.574 00:18.300
25 213 James Gant 02:38.956 00:18.682
26 242 Alan Mckinstry 02:41.078 00:20.804
27 222 Hamish Melvin Pearce Cycles 02:41.636 00:21.362
28 225 Gareth Northam 02:43.698 00:23.424
29 227 Jamie Owen 02:43.771 00:23.497
30 211 Jasper Edwards 02:45.462 00:25.188
31 297 Andrew Murphy Army – Helix – ABF 02:46.010 00:25.736
32 223 Thomas Mills Army DH Team 02:46.146 00:25.872
33 226 Thomas Owen 02:46.536 00:26.262
34 220 Josh Mears Army DH Team 02:49.421 00:29.147
35 239 Johnathon Lord 02:49.971 00:29.697
36 200 Joel Allport Royal Racing Roots 02:50.075 00:29.801
37 243 Kieran Baldwin 2:1 Racing/Specialized UK 02:51.457 00:31.183
38 237 Alex Green 02:51.657 00:31.383
39 233 Daniel Ward 02:53.485 00:33.211
40 219 Matthew McGovern 02:55.045 00:34.771
41 212 Tom Evans MIJ downhill/ Decade Europe 02:55.106 00:34.832
42 247 Kyle Evans Dc cycles - silver birch clothing - wild boar cleaning 02:55.434 00:35.160
43 224 Jon Morris 02:55.436 00:35.162
44 235 Brendan Jones 02:56.145 00:35.871
45 241 Chris Johnson Royal Navy 03:05.937 00:45.663
46 218 Alex Magee RAF DH Team - -
46 240 Oliver Tustain Eastwood Media / Race Co Cycles - -
Senior Women
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 1522 Sarah Gamsjaeger 02:50.328
2 1532 Corinna Brisbourne 02:53.104 00:02.776
3 1523 Suzanne Lacey KYFO 02:57.382 00:07.054
4 1524 Brittany Littlewood 03:01.705 00:11.377
5 1533 Ami Grindley 03:04.775 00:14.447
6 1531 Amanda Tanfield Ladies do DH 03:05.999 00:15.671
7 1526 Pasca Nicholson 03:07.127 00:16.799
8 1529 Rene Stent 03:07.193 00:16.865
9 1534 Ellie Dewdney Moore Large O'Neal Race Team 03:07.298 00:16.970
10 1528 Rebecca Smith Flow MTB 03:13.271 00:22.943
11 1521 Abi Croshaw 03:25.208 00:34.880
12 1525 Faye Mayley 03:49.411 00:59.083
13 1530 Katie Sweeting RAFCA - -
13 1527 Zoe Repman - -
Junior (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 941 Sion Margrave Moore Large Oneal Race Team 02:19.454
2 936 Harry Barrett J-TECH Suspension/Trailhead 02:20.433 00:00.979
3 931 Dec Willicombe 02:21.268 00:01.814
4 928 Dan Slack Tred-Shop / Devinci Factory / Magura 02:21.426 00:01.972
5 929 Morgan Tyrrell Intense racing uk 02:22.076 00:02.622
6 934 Jim Monro 02:22.995 00:03.541
7 912 William Fuell Redditch BMX Club 02:29.482 00:10.028
8 905 Jamie Cable Atherton/RMFS 02:29.765 00:10.311
9 916 William James Holmes 02:32.320 00:12.866
10 922 James McCarthy 02:33.818 00:14.364
11 935 Lewis Perks Team Creation Cycles 02:34.026 00:14.572
12 938 Thomas Croal 02:34.120 00:14.666
13 914 Alexander Gray 02:34.736 00:15.282
14 924 Ethan Oram 02:34.841 00:15.387
15 919 James Leech 02:35.222 00:15.768
16 926 callum rhead 02:37.281 00:17.827
17 900 Moacyr Atkinson 02:37.355 00:17.901
18 911 Matthew Foster Racers Guild Squadron 02:37.780 00:18.326
19 932 Luke Woodhouse 02:38.846 00:19.392
20 921 Sam Malster 02:39.128 00:19.674
21 918 Grady Jones Pave your way racing 02:39.540 00:20.086
22 930 Drew Whatley MIJ RACING / DECADE EUROPE 02:40.065 00:20.611
23 937 Ethan Phillips silk suspension 02:41.796 00:22.342
24 908 James Cudbertson 02:42.241 00:22.787
25 933 Luke Humphries 02:44.342 00:24.888
26 939 Josh Johnston 02:44.368 00:24.914
27 940 Jack Honeychurch 02:45.064 00:25.610
28 915 Brad Hill Newtown tyres /Chamberclothing/unitecomponents 02:45.150 00:25.696
29 917 Connor Husband 67 race team 02:45.958 00:26.504
30 927 Conor Roberts RRT Racing 02:46.581 00:27.127
31 920 Todd Liell 02:46.775 00:27.321
32 904 Sam Bunn 02:48.844 00:29.390
33 923 Jack Morris Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:50.096 00:30.642
34 925 Ollie Peters 02:50.569 00:31.115
35 913 Finlay Gray 02:56.167 00:36.713
36 901 Oscar Barker 03:01.813 00:42.359
37 907 William Courtney 03:04.305 00:44.851
38 910 Max Evans 03:10.337 00:50.883
39 903 Lewis Brown Racers Guild Squadron - -
39 902 Ben Barnett - -
39 906 Jeremy Coe - -
39 909 Hugo de Boissard - -
Junior Women
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 1571 jenna fellows 02:59.974
2 1570 Elin Berry Pedalabikeaway Sprung Suspension 03:00.129 00:00.155
3 1572 Ellie Jones Whyte Bikes 03:06.137 00:06.163
4 1573 Emily Walker Rockguardz 03:18.000 00:18.026
5 1574 Esther Monro 03:49.195 00:49.221
Master (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 620 Luke Marshall MBUK 02:23.876
2 621 Jim Marshall Bikestyle IoM 02:24.138 00:00.262
3 636 bradley shields Dirtworks 02:26.808 00:02.932
4 609 Seb Frost Rootsandrain.com/Renthal 02:29.424 00:05.548
5 610 Jake Hancock Alf Jones Cycles 02:29.467 00:05.591
6 637 Craig Taylor Freeborn/SBxtreme 02:31.230 00:07.354
7 654 Mark West 02:31.265 00:07.389
8 613 Andrew Hughes 02:33.426 00:09.550
9 615 Oliver Jones 02:34.152 00:10.276
10 616 Stuart Jones Brooks cycles 02:34.610 00:10.734
11 648 Ryan West 02:35.771 00:11.895
12 604 William Davis 02:36.239 00:12.363
13 638 Ryan Telling 2:1Racing/Specialized UK/Burgtec/RockGuardz/Fusion MX 02:36.279 00:12.403
14 630 Andy Poynton 02:36.920 00:13.044
15 642 Ben Caldwell 02:37.067 00:13.191
16 645 Ben Horne SDR - Southcoast Suspension 02:37.148 00:13.272
17 653 James Weames MOUNTAIN MAINIA CYCLES 02:37.754 00:13.878
18 626 Dan Partington Sunday Invitational 02:38.192 00:14.316
19 601 Chris Breeze Leisure Lakes Bikes/Specialized 02:38.823 00:14.947
20 614 Paul Jennings ₿ull Run Racing 02:42.197 00:18.321
21 635 Paul Ruscoe Racers Guild Squadron 02:42.209 00:18.333
22 639 Sam Waters 02:42.755 00:18.879
23 629 Simon Pemberton 02:43.104 00:19.228
24 651 Paul Dudley 02:43.193 00:19.317
25 628 David Pearson-Smith 02:45.777 00:21.901
26 656 Rob Escott Hotlines Europe 02:46.326 00:22.450
27 650 Daniel Turner 02:46.567 00:22.691
28 647 Lewis Pain 02:46.764 00:22.888
29 606 Simon Dobson Sunday Invitational 02:47.924 00:24.048
30 631 Will Priestner 02:48.396 00:24.520
31 641 Marcus Goldsmith Army - Helix - ABF 02:49.075 00:25.199
32 622 Tim Morgan Brooks Cycles 02:49.401 00:25.525
33 640 Aled Williams Black Box Industries 02:50.808 00:26.932
34 646 Daniel Grindley Army DH Team 02:51.382 00:27.506
35 649 Michael Wilson 02:52.757 00:28.881
36 611 Rob Hill Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:54.634 00:30.758
37 607 Chris Edmunds Mountain Trax 02:55.106 00:31.230
38 619 Gareth Lake 2:1Racing/Specialized UK/Burgtec/RockGuardz/Fusion MX 02:55.360 00:31.484
39 652 Chris Broome 02:56.506 00:32.630
40 634 Ed Robinson 02:57.118 00:33.242
41 625 Edward Oldaker 02:57.208 00:33.332
42 655 Rowan Davies 02:57.577 00:33.701
43 644 David Tomlinson 02:59.481 00:35.605
44 624 Jonathan Newnham Dream Doors Southend 03:00.068 00:36.192
45 627 Adam Pearson Squid squad 03:01.684 00:37.808
46 608 Tom Ellery 03:02.493 00:38.617
47 600 Ivor Bowen 03:03.608 00:39.732
48 643 Toby Hann Royal Navy 03:07.215 00:43.339
49 618 Craig King 03:14.662 00:50.786
50 617 chris kemp 03:18.221 00:54.345
51 657 Pete Wogan MIJ/Decade Europe/Continental Tyres/Fiveten/Sprung Suspension/Colebrook Transporter/visor leaf/muc-off/crank brothers/fusionmx graphics/rock guardz 03:28.340 01:04.464
52 605 Sean Day 03:32.006 01:08.130
53 612 Robert Hughes - -
Veteran (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 818 David List 02:25.847
2 833 James Hughes Santa Cruz Bicycles/Antur Stiniog/1868 Racing 02:26.000 00:00.153
3 836 Stu Hughes Decade/7iDP/Royal Racing/Muc-Off 02:30.170 00:04.323
4 803 Nathan Cavalier 02:32.050 00:06.203
5 813 Jason Hicken 02:34.433 00:08.586
6 806 Pete Crump Pearce cycles/Fox/Hope/renthal/Decade/SBXextreme 02:34.760 00:08.913
7 808 David Fairservice 02:35.330 00:09.483
8 827 Guy Theron Whisper/BikeTart 02:36.478 00:10.631
9 823 Gareth Quinn 02:39.444 00:13.597
10 800 Richard Brazier 02:39.991 00:14.144
11 830 Matthew Davies Rockguardz 02:41.254 00:15.407
12 835 Robin Quinn 02:43.729 00:17.882
13 807 Chris Derry Derryair Racing/RRP/Burgtec/Brink/Plush suspension 02:44.617 00:18.770
14 831 Shane Maciak 02:45.741 00:19.894
15 814 Ross Holding 02:46.800 00:20.953
16 838 Simon Paton 02:48.926 00:23.079
17 810 Phil Gray 02:50.208 00:24.361
18 825 Steven Smith 02:50.801 00:24.954
19 834 David Johnston 02:51.628 00:25.781
20 805 Peter Couldridge 02:52.337 00:26.490
21 812 Mike Hicken 02:52.731 00:26.884
22 829 Barry Husband 67 Race Team 02:52.750 00:26.903
23 837 Stephen Hardcastle 02:53.710 00:27.863
24 809 Tim Fuell 02:53.976 00:28.129
25 816 Daniel Kelly 02:54.214 00:28.367
26 819 Clive Middleton 02:57.095 00:31.248
27 811 Lee Hammett 03:00.155 00:34.308
28 804 Neil Clarke 03:00.371 00:34.524
29 820 Andrew Old 03:02.914 00:37.067
30 801 Toby Box 03:03.254 00:37.407
31 828 Mark Woodhouse 03:06.346 00:40.499
32 832 Adam lees 03:06.541 00:40.694
33 817 Eamonn Lawless Never Ready Racing 03:09.545 00:43.698
34 815 Harry Jardine 03:09.948 00:44.101
35 826 Neil Swain Derryair racing/RRP/Burgtec/Brink/Plush - -
35 822 Tim Ponting - -
35 821 Lee Pettitt Racers Guild Squadron - -
Grand Veteran (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 895 Peter Little Pedalabikeaway /Sprung 02:34.618
2 887 Matthew Patrickson 02:45.695 00:11.077
3 884 Trevor Harvey 02:47.373 00:12.755
4 881 Ian Bray MIJ Racing / Decade Europe 02:48.793 00:14.175
5 886 Paul Le Maitre 02:53.033 00:18.415
6 891 Michael Whyte Racers Guild Squadron 02:54.463 00:19.845
7 889 Shaun Tandy Racers Guild 02:59.164 00:24.546
8 896 Malcolm Dunn Caersws dh/uplifts 03:02.498 00:27.880
9 893 Thor Atkinson 03:05.859 00:31.241
10 880 Chris Bailey 03:12.046 00:37.428
11 890 Neil Townsend 03:15.213 00:40.595
12 885 John Jones 03:30.387 00:55.769
13 892 Stephen DHenin 03:40.426 01:05.808
14 888 Philip Repman 03:45.506 01:10.888
15 883 Nicholas Eyre Barracuda Bob Racing 05:35.119 03:00.501
16 882 Irvin Creighton Steve Peat Syndicate - -
Youth (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 1158 Daniel Cope teamwideopenmag 02:25.669
2 1138 Connor Smith Wideopenmag 02:26.238 00:00.569
3 1125 Dennis Luffman Transition,Muc-Off Factory Team 02:26.242 00:00.573
4 1129 Charlie Mosley 02:27.512 00:01.843
5 1127 Boyd Martin Bad Ass Bikes 02:28.863 00:03.194
6 1110 Henry Crease Kustom Bikes 02:32.005 00:06.336
7 1112 Toby Driscoll M B Cyclery 02:32.173 00:06.504
8 1162 Travis Hopkins 02:32.180 00:06.511
9 1153 Ben Hicken Rockguardz 02:32.708 00:07.039
10 1148 Joshua Bennett The trailhead 02:32.833 00:07.164
11 1117 Jacey Harris 02:32.845 00:07.176
12 1133 Jonny Rockett ROCKETTS Car Sales / GABRIEL Cycles 02:33.145 00:07.476
13 1104 Joshua Brazier RockGuardZ 02:35.609 00:09.940
14 1156 Josh Whittle 02:35.626 00:09.957
15 1103 Alvaro Boswell-Hidalgo 02:35.709 00:10.040
16 1106 Tomas Carter 02:37.719 00:12.050
17 1136 Thomas Shakespeare Aston Hill - Lovelo MTB race team 02:38.470 00:12.801
18 1159 Robby Johnston 02:38.569 00:12.900
19 1115 Alfie Gale Spokes of Bagshot/Rapid Racer Products/Roost/Sussed Out Suspension/TheFitBox 02:38.779 00:13.110
20 1134 Liam Ross 02:39.418 00:13.749
21 1130 Harry Patrickson Steve Peat Syndicate / Maxxis Tyres 02:40.051 00:14.382
22 1102 Zak Bonney 02:40.302 00:14.633
23 1111 Joshua Davies 02:40.984 00:15.315
24 1145 Sam Westgate 02:42.203 00:16.534
25 1142 Calum Tolley Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:42.317 00:16.648
26 1124 Alfie Lloyd 02:42.459 00:16.790
27 1161 Luke Benger Pearson Whips and berms 02:43.204 00:17.535
28 1139 Louie Smith Dirty Customs 02:43.651 00:17.982
29 1147 Joe Willoughby 02:44.060 00:18.391
30 1144 Sam Viner 02:44.997 00:19.328
31 1140 Jack Stirzaker 02:45.474 00:19.805
32 1154 Tyler Partridge Gawton Gravity Hub / Decade Europe 02:45.589 00:19.920
33 1137 Jackson Smith 02:46.013 00:20.344
34 1160 Tyler Hughes Decade/7iDP/Royal Racing/Muc-Off 02:46.231 00:20.562
35 1107 JAKE CARTLIDGE 02:46.909 00:21.240
36 1135 Charlie Savery 02:47.360 00:21.691
37 1118 Matthew Hicken 02:47.620 00:21.951
38 1143 Brandon Turner 02:47.830 00:22.161
39 1155 Louie Partridge Gawton Gravity Hub / Decade Europe 02:48.296 00:22.627
40 1116 Callum Hard 02:48.859 00:23.190
41 1120 Sam Johnston 02:48.863 00:23.194
42 1100 Alonso Barbour Aston Hill-Lovelo MTB race team 02:49.166 00:23.497
43 1101 Liam Boniface 02:51.647 00:25.978
44 1114 Tomas Elsmore Pedalabikeaway/SprungSuspension 02:51.727 00:26.058
45 1141 Jack Strutt 02:51.963 00:26.294
46 1150 Tadhg Wear 02:52.086 00:26.417
47 1132 Ziggy Reeves 02:53.133 00:27.464
48 1128 James Mcdouall Hot Pursuit Cycles 02:53.497 00:27.828
49 1105 James Cargill 02:57.777 00:32.108
50 1157 sion smith 02:58.925 00:33.256
51 1122 Josh Jukes Pearce Cycles 02:59.781 00:34.112
52 1108 Dan Cartwright 03:00.579 00:34.910
53 1121 Owen Jones 03:01.039 00:35.370
54 1163 Charlie Holt 03:02.502 00:36.833
55 1119 Liam Hodgetts 03:03.148 00:37.479
56 1123 Mikey Lea-hacking 03:03.964 00:38.295
57 1126 Oliver Lunnon 03:04.123 00:38.454
58 1109 Jamie Coupland 03:04.814 00:39.145
59 1131 Jake Powell 03:05.740 00:40.071
60 1152 Caleb Coventry 03:06.651 00:40.982
61 1151 Luc DHenin 03:08.281 00:42.612
Juvenile (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 1314 Dominic Platt 02:30.340
2 1316 Will Savery 02:33.283 00:02.943
3 1302 Rudi Eichhorn FMD Factory Racing 02:37.211 00:06.871
4 1320 Angus Dawson 02:40.395 00:10.055
5 1315 Owen Rick Tred-Shop, Pinned Attire 02:44.814 00:14.474
6 1308 Josh Lancett Edwards Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:44.985 00:14.645
7 1304 WILL HAINES Pedalabikeaway / Sprung / Go 02:46.964 00:16.624
8 1301 Sam Brady 02:47.921 00:17.581
9 1311 Conrad Mathar Lock 'n' Load Racing 02:49.005 00:18.665
10 1305 Will Holbeche Hayball Cyclesport 02:50.776 00:20.436
11 1324 William Swann 02:52.220 00:21.880
12 1303 JOSH FLORIAN Radical DH Racing/SCS 02:54.187 00:23.847
13 1300 Finn New Rockguardz 02:54.205 00:23.865
14 1317 Archie Townsend 02:55.201 00:24.861
15 1323 Leon Allard - 02:55.297 00:24.957
16 1319 Thomas Youe Pedalabikeaway / Sprung Suspension 02:57.201 00:26.861
17 1325 Jack Skinner 02:57.545 00:27.205
18 1321 sol Monro 03:00.548 00:30.208
19 1310 Luke Madley 03:01.009 00:30.669
20 1307 Rhys King 03:01.726 00:31.386
21 1318 Jack Viner The Trailhead Bicycle company 03:04.682 00:34.342
22 1312 Dan Nadin 03:06.857 00:36.517
23 1309 Fin Luter 03:45.402 01:15.062
24 1322 zachary dunton - -
Elite (M)
RANK BIB NAME club sponsors time gap
1 14 Adam Brayton Hope Factory Racing 02:13.340
2 15 Marc Beaumont Evil Bikes 02:14.666 00:01.326
3 20 Joe Smith Propain Factory Racing 02:15.293 00:01.953
4 16 Joe Breeden 02:15.648 00:02.308
5 17 Taylor Vernon Windwave,TransitionBikes,Rockguardz 02:17.357 00:04.017
6 19 Douglas Vieira Moore Large O'Neal Race Team 02:17.541 00:04.201
7 12 James Flinders Leisure Lakes Bikes 02:19.135 00:05.795
8 18 Roger Vieira Moore Large O'Neal Race Team 02:19.634 00:06.294
9 4 Kieran Davies Commencal/Schwalbe/Plushhillcycles/Wolverson Fitness 02:20.594 00:07.254
10 7 Kyle Hall RAW SPORTS 02:20.693 00:07.353
11 11 Robert Smith 02:21.278 00:07.938
12 8 Myles James 02:21.331 00:07.991
13 6 Josh Gleave 02:22.526 00:09.186
14 10 Adam Smith Hope technology. Fasthouse. Muc-off 02:23.814 00:10.474
15 2 Seth Barrett 02:24.748 00:11.408
16 5 Jason Gaiger Freeborn/Devinci 02:29.226 00:15.886
17 9 Ciaran King Team Mitchell Cycles - -